Turlogg

Annonser

Aktiviteter pr.år/mnd

MND201620172018201920202021
Januar011.0046.9057.00238.000
Februar030.1043.4065.2090.600
Mars043.8088.4024.50155.500
April041.7024.5090.80514.500
Mai0113.2072.60100.20406.400
Juni10.4016.20172.30171.10301.800
Juli15.7086.10125.10318.50142.500
August030.80207.20339.50131.300
September8.3041.40245.30263.20165.900
Oktober48.0041.7029.8077.80378.600
November10.5019.4057.2068.50218.000
Desember024.8012.9024.6070.800
Sum92.9 km500.2 km1125.6 km1600.9 km2813.9 km0 km

Aktiviteter pr.år

Aktivitet2016201720182019
Hike92.9343.4325.3237.5
Walk047.7103.8135.4
Run03.013.4107.2
Bike093.3535.51010.5
Ski00146.9104.7
Snowshoes0005.5
Swim01.10.70.2
Other0000
Sum92.9 km488.5 km1125.6 km1601 km

Hits: 452

Annonser