Turlogg

Annonser

Aktiviteter pr.år/mnd

MND201620172018201920202021
Januar011.0046.9057.00238.00212.90
Februar030.1043.4065.2090.60224.60
Mars043.8088.4024.50155.50211.00
April041.7024.5090.80514.50177.40
Mai0113.2072.60100.20406.40176.20
Juni10.4016.20172.30171.10301.800
Juli15.7086.10125.10318.50142.500
August030.80207.20339.50131.300
September8.3041.40245.30263.20165.900
Oktober48.0041.7029.8077.80378.600
November10.5019.4057.2068.50218.000
Desember024.8012.9024.6070.800
Sum92.9 km500.2 km1125.6 km1600.9 km2813.9 km1002.1 km

Aktiviteter pr.år

Aktivitet2016201720182019
Hike92.9343.4325.3237.5
Walk047.7103.8135.4
Run03.013.4107.2
Bike093.3535.51010.5
Ski00146.9104.7
Snowshoes0005.5
Swim01.10.70.2
Other0000
Sum92.9 km488.5 km1125.6 km1601 km

Hits: 456

Annonser