Turlogg

Annonser

Aktiviteter pr.år/mnd

MND2016201720182019
Sum92.92 km500.19 km1125.6 km237.5 km
Januar010.9346.957.00
Februar030.1443.465.20
Mars043.7688.424.50
April041.7424.590.80
Mai0113.1672.60
Juni10.4416.20172.30
Juli15.7186.14125.10
August030.75207.20
September8.2841.37245.30
Oktober47.9641.7429.80
November10.5319.4257.20
Desember024.8412.90

Turlogg 2018

Turlogg 2017

Turlogg 2016

Hits: 314

Annonser
%d bloggere liker dette: