Turlogg

Annonser

Aktiviteter pr.år/mnd

MND20162017201820192020
Januar011.0046.9057.00238.00
Februar030.1043.4065.2090.60
Mars043.8088.4024.50155.50
April041.7024.5090.80514.50
Mai0113.2072.60100.20406.40
Juni10.4016.20172.30171.10301.80
Juli15.7086.10125.10318.50142.50
August030.80207.20339.500
September8.3041.40245.30263.200
Oktober48.0041.7029.8077.800
November10.5019.4057.2068.500
Desember024.8012.9024.600
Sum92.9 km500.2 km1125.6 km1600.9 km1849.3 km

Aktiviteter pr.år

Aktivitet20162017201820192020
Hike92.9343.4325.3237.50
Walk047.7103.8135.40
Run03.013.4107.20
Bike093.3535.51010.50
Ski00146.9104.70
Snowshoes0005.50
Swim01.10.70.20
Other00000
Sum92.9 km488.5 km1125.6 km1601 km0 km

Hits: 413

Annonser