Turlogg

Annonser

Aktiviteter pr.år/mnd

MND20162017201820192020
Sum92.9 km500.2 km1125.6 km1600.9 km0 km
Januar011.0046.9057.000
Februar030.1043.4065.200
Mars043.8088.4024.500
April041.7024.5090.800
Mai0113.2072.60100.200
Juni10.4016.20172.30171.100
Juli15.7086.10125.10318.500
August030.80207.20339.500
September8.3041.40245.30263.200
Oktober48.0041.7029.8077.800
November10.5019.4057.2068.500
Desember024.8012.9024.600

Hits: 347

Annonser