Turlogg

Annonser

Aktiviteter pr.år/mnd

MND20162017201820192020
Sum92.92 km500.19 km1125.60 km1166.90 km00 km
Januar010.9346.9057.000
Februar030.1443.4065.200
Mars043.7688.4024.500
April041.7424.5090.800
Mai0113.1672.60100.200
Juni10.4416.20172.30171.100
Juli15.7186.14125.10318.600
August030.75207.20339.500
September8.2841.37245.3000
Oktober47.9641.7429.8000
November10.5319.4257.2000
Desember024.8412.9000

Hits: 320

Annonser