Turlogg

Annonser

Aktiviteter pr.år/mnd

MND2016201720182019
Sum92.92 km500.19 km1125.60 km508.80 km
Januar010.9346.9057.00
Februar030.1443.4065.20
Mars043.7688.4024.50
April041.7424.5090.80
Mai0113.1672.60100.20
Juni10.4416.20172.30171.10
Juli15.7186.14125.100
August030.75207.200
September8.2841.37245.300
Oktober47.9641.7429.800
November10.5319.4257.200
Desember024.8412.900

Turlogg 2018

Turlogg 2017

Turlogg 2016

Hits: 320

Annonser
%d bloggere liker dette: