Turlogg

Annonser

Aktiviteter pr.år/mnd

MND20162017201820192020
Sum92.9 km500.2 km1125.6 km1600.9 km328.6 km
Januar011.0046.9057.00238.00
Februar030.1043.4065.2090.60
Mars043.8088.4024.500
April041.7024.5090.800
Mai0113.2072.60100.200
Juni10.4016.20172.30171.100
Juli15.7086.10125.10318.500
August030.80207.20339.500
September8.3041.40245.30263.200
Oktober48.0041.7029.8077.800
November10.5019.4057.2068.500
Desember024.8012.9024.600

Aktiviteter pr.år

Aktivitet20162017201820192020
Sum92.9 km488.5 km1125.6 km1601 km0 km
Hike92.9343.4325.3237.50
Walk047.7103.8135.40
Run03.013.4107.20
Bike093.3535.51010.50
Ski00146.9104.70
Snowshoes0005.50
Swim01.10.70.20
Other00000

Hits: 377

Annonser